Media Converter D-Link

HOT

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F02SC/E

Giá :

1,495,000 vnđ

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F02SC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F15SC/E

Giá :

1,625,000 vnđ

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F15SC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (LC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU/E

Giá :

1,742,000 vnđ

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (LC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU/E
Mua hàng
HOT

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F30SC/E

Giá :

1,742,000 vnđ

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F30SC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E

Giá :

1,833,000 vnđ

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

Media Converter D-Link DMC-300SC

Giá :

2,769,000 vnđ

Media Converter D-Link DMC-300SC
Mua hàng
HOT

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-920R

Giá :

2,769,000 vnđ

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-920R
Mua hàng
HOT

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-920T

Giá :

2,769,000 vnđ

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-920T
Mua hàng
HOT

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link...

Giá :

3,445,000 vnđ

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-515SC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link...

Giá :

3,614,000 vnđ

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-530SC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter D-Link DMC-G01LC/E

Giá :

1,196,000 vnđ

10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter D-Link DMC-G01LC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

1000Base-TX (UTP) to GBIC Media Converter D-Link DMC-805G/E

Giá :

3,445,000 vnđ

1000Base-TX (UTP) to GBIC Media Converter D-Link DMC-805G/E
Mua hàng
HOT

1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-mode Media Converter D-Link...

Giá :

5,070,000 vnđ

1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-700SC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link...

Giá :

8,086,000 vnđ

1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-810SC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/E

Giá :

12,337,000 vnđ

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/E
Mua hàng
HOT

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910T/E

Giá :

24,973,000 vnđ

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910T/E
Mua hàng
HOT

16 Slot Chassis for DMC Series Media Converters D-Link DMC-1000

Giá :

13,624,000 vnđ

16 Slot Chassis for DMC Series Media Converters D-Link DMC-1000
Mua hàng
HOT

SNMP Management Module for DMC-1000 D-Link DMC-1002

Giá :

6,383,000 vnđ

SNMP Management Module for DMC-1000 D-Link DMC-1002
Mua hàng
HOT

Redundant Power Supply Unit for DMC-1000 D-Link DMC-1001

Giá :

6,604,000 vnđ

Redundant Power Supply Unit for DMC-1000 D-Link DMC-1001
Mua hàng
HOT

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode Media Converter D-Link...

Giá :

2,769,000 vnđ

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-300SC/E
Mua hàng
HOT

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/A9A

Giá :

7,787,000 vnđ

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/A9A
Mua hàng
HOT

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910T/A9A

Giá :

15,756,000 vnđ

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910T/A9A
Mua hàng