1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/E

Giá bán 745.000₫

Mô tả:

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/E

– 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km).

– Up to 15 km Single-Mode Fiber Cable Distance.

– Single Fiber Strand for Transmission/Reception.

– Full Duplex operation.

– 802.3x Flow Control Support.

– Manageable Through Intelligent Chassis System.

– LLR (Enable/Disable), Fiber (Auto-Negotiation/Manual) Functions.

– Installable as Stand-Alone Device or in Rack-Mount Chassis.

0904.937.368
Mã: D-Link DMC-1910R/E

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/E

– 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km).

– Up to 15 km Single-Mode Fiber Cable Distance.

– Single Fiber Strand for Transmission/Reception.

– Full Duplex operation.

– 802.3x Flow Control Support.

– Manageable Through Intelligent Chassis System.

– LLR (Enable/Disable), Fiber (Auto-Negotiation/Manual) Functions.

– Installable as Stand-Alone Device or in Rack-Mount Chassis.

Specifications

Model DMC-1910R/E
Standards 802.3ab 1000BASE-T 802.3z 1000BASE-LX
Conversion Scheme Pair of one-channel single-mode fiber media conversion between 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-LX
Wavelength 2 different types of transmitting wavelength
1 wavelength with WDM bi-directional for both transmit and receive
TX: 1310 Micron; RX: 1550 Micron
Connectors 1000BASE-T: RJ-45 connector
1000BASE-LX: LC connector
Installation Methods Stand-alone device
Installable module in DMC-1000 chassis
Management Functions LLR (Enable/Disable)
Fiber (Auto-Negotiation/Manual)
Operating Temperature 0° – 40°C
Storage Temperature -25° – 70° C
Humidity 10  ~  90% non-condensing

– Bảo hành 12 tháng.

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/E”

Thư điện tử của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/E

Giá bán 745.000₫

Mô tả:

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter D-Link DMC-1910R/E

– 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km).

– Up to 15 km Single-Mode Fiber Cable Distance.

– Single Fiber Strand for Transmission/Reception.

– Full Duplex operation.

– 802.3x Flow Control Support.

– Manageable Through Intelligent Chassis System.

– LLR (Enable/Disable), Fiber (Auto-Negotiation/Manual) Functions.

– Installable as Stand-Alone Device or in Rack-Mount Chassis.

0904.937.368
Mã: D-Link DMC-1910R/E