100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E

Giá bán 1.850.000₫

Mô tả:

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E

– 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Single mode 1310nm) – 60km.

– Fiber-optic speeds are critical to success, but twisted-pair cabling can only go so far. Using D-Link’s converters you can change a twisted-pair Fast Ethernet connection into a single-mode or multi-mode fiber connection that can go much farther. Converters for distances of anywhere from 2 km to 60 km allow you to optimize your selection.

0904.937.368
Mã: DMC-F60SC/E

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E

– 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Single mode 1310nm) – 60km.

– Fiber-optic speeds are critical to success, but twisted-pair cabling can only go so far. Using D-Link’s converters you can change a twisted-pair Fast Ethernet connection into a single-mode or multi-mode fiber connection that can go much farther. Converters for distances of anywhere from 2 km to 60 km allow you to optimize your selection.

Specifications

Model DMC-F60SC/E
Max. Forwarding Rate 10M: 14, 880 pps
100M: 148,800 pps
Forwarding mode Cut-Through
Packet Buffer Memory 128 Kbits
Switching Capacity 2 Gbps
LAN 1 x 10/100 Mbps port
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
Auto-Negotiation for each port
Half/Full-Duplex operation at 10/100 Mbps
Back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
Auto MDI/MDIX
Wire speed reception and transmission
External Power Adapter Switching 5V/1A Level V Power Adapter, ErP compliant
Power Consumption (Max.) at 240V DC 1.53 W
AC 2.32 W
Power Consumption (Standby) at 240V DC 1.06 W
AC 1.67 W
Heat Dissipation (Max.) 7.92 BTU/h
MTBF (hours) 482,583
Operation Temperature 0° to 50°C
Operating Humidity 10 to 90%

– Bảo hành 12 tháng.

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E”

Thư điện tử của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E

Giá bán 1.850.000₫

Mô tả:

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E

– 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Single mode 1310nm) – 60km.

– Fiber-optic speeds are critical to success, but twisted-pair cabling can only go so far. Using D-Link’s converters you can change a twisted-pair Fast Ethernet connection into a single-mode or multi-mode fiber connection that can go much farther. Converters for distances of anywhere from 2 km to 60 km allow you to optimize your selection.

0904.937.368
Mã: DMC-F60SC/E