100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC100CM

Giá bán 780.000₫

Mô tả:

10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC100CM

–         Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

–         Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

–         Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

–         Extends fiber distance up to 2km

–         Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX port

–         Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

–         Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

–         Extend fiber distance up to 2km

–         Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily

–         External power supply

0904.937.368
Mã: TP-LINK MC100CM

10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC100CM

–         Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

–         Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

–         Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

–         Extends fiber distance up to 2km

–         Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX port

–         Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

–         Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

–         Extend fiber distance up to 2km

–         Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily

–         External power supply

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
Basic Function Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)
Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure)
Extends fiber distance up to 2km
Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
Ports 1 100M SC port
1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Network Media 10BASE-T UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber
LED Indicators PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD
Dimensions (W*D*H) 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
Power Supply External power supply
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

–         Hàng chính hãng TP-LINK.

–         Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC100CM”

Thư điện tử của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC100CM

Giá bán 780.000₫

Mô tả:

10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC100CM

–         Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

–         Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

–         Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

–         Extends fiber distance up to 2km

–         Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX port

–         Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

–         Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

–         Extend fiber distance up to 2km

–         Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily

–         External power supply

0904.937.368
Mã: TP-LINK MC100CM