24-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E

Giá bán 12.650.000₫

Mô tả:

24-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E      

–       Switch cấp nguồn PoE 24 Port 10/100Mbps, 2 Port Uplink 1000Mbps RJ45.

–       Hỗ trợ 2 Port 1000Mbps SFP

–       Cấp nguồn tối đa cho 1 port: 30W

–       Cấp nguồn tổng cộng tối đa 24 port: 370W

–       Nguồn điện sử dụng: 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz

–       Công nghệ đột phá: Cấp nguồn lên đến 250m.

0904.937.368
Mã: HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E

24-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E      

–       Switch cấp nguồn PoE 24 Port 10/100Mbps, 2 Port Uplink 1000Mbps RJ45.

–       Hỗ trợ 2 Port 1000Mbps SFP

–       Cấp nguồn tối đa cho 1 port: 30W

–       Cấp nguồn tổng cộng tối đa 24 port: 370W

–       Nguồn điện sử dụng: 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz

–       Công nghệ đột phá: Cấp nguồn lên đến 250m.

Overview

DS-3E0326P-E is an 24 10/100Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 8 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc.

Features

–       IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af Power  over Ethernet (PoE) compliant.

–       24×10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX PoE ports

–       Provides up to 30 watts per PoE port

–       PoE power budget 370W

–       4 KV surge protection for PoE ports

–       IEEE 802.3x flow control support

–       Plug-and-play installation

–       8.8 Gbps switching fabric

–       2.75 Mbits RAM Data Buffer

–       4K MAC address entries

–       Sturdy metal enclosure

Specifications

Model DS-3E0326P-E
Ports
Network Ports 26
PoE Port 24, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
Uplink Port 2, 1000M Combo Port
Standard
Network Protocol IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at
Performance
Switching Capacity 8.8Gbps
Max. Forwarding Rate 6.55Mpps
High Priority Ports Ports 1-8
Forwarding Mode Store-and-forward
MAC Address Table 4k
Flow Control  IEEE802.3x full duplex
Power Over Ethernet
PoE Standard IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
PoE Power Budget 370W
Working Mode Extend On:250m,10M,CAT 5e
Extend Off:100m
General
Power Supply 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption  ≤440W
Surge Protection 4KV
Working Temperature Temperature: 0℃-40℃
Working Humidity Humidity: 10%-90% , non-condensing
Storage Temperature Temperature: -40℃-70℃
Storage Humidity Humidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing
Weight 4.29kg
Dimension 440mm*285mm*43mm
Accessories
SFP modules (Optional)

 

 

 

HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module,

TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km

HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module,

TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km

–       Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “24-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E”

Thư điện tử của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

24-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E

Giá bán 12.650.000₫

Mô tả:

24-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E      

–       Switch cấp nguồn PoE 24 Port 10/100Mbps, 2 Port Uplink 1000Mbps RJ45.

–       Hỗ trợ 2 Port 1000Mbps SFP

–       Cấp nguồn tối đa cho 1 port: 30W

–       Cấp nguồn tổng cộng tối đa 24 port: 370W

–       Nguồn điện sử dụng: 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz

–       Công nghệ đột phá: Cấp nguồn lên đến 250m.

0904.937.368
Mã: HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E