SFP Single-Mode Fiber 1.25Gbps Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)

SFP Single-Mode Fiber 1.25Gbps Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)

Giá : 1,040,000 vnđ (Đã bao gồm VAT)

- Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber.

- Connector Type: LC.

- Supported BiDi.

- TX Wavelength: Blue: 1310 nm/Yellow: 1550nm.

- RX Wavelength: Blue: 1550 nm/Yellow: 1310nm

- Data Rate: 1,25 Gbps.

- Cable Distance: 3 km.

- Pack Options: 1-Pair.

SFP Single-Mode Fiber 1.25Gbps Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)

- Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber.

- Connector Type: LC.

- Supported BiDi.

- TX Wavelength: Blue: 1310 nm/Yellow: 1550nm.

- RX Wavelength: Blue: 1550 nm/Yellow: 1310nm

- Data Rate: 1,25 Gbps.

- Cable Distance: 3 km.

- Pack Options: 1-Pair.

Bình luận